USDCEUR

USD Coin Historical Data - USDCEUR

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
USD Coin USDCEUR Crypto 55,666,509,486 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
0.015 1.57% 0.9731 0.9729 0.9732
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.958 0.97634 0.95441 0.9581 0.819 - 0.9997
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
BITV 13:48:09 566.55 0.97322 EUR
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
4,502,367.50 4,655,764.18 USDC USDCUSD USDCGBP USDCBTC

USDCEUR Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.94480.964080.94284,104,338.640.02833.00%
1 Month0.93550.9650.924334,739,367.470.03764.02%
3 Months0.91920.99970.85034,658,188.790.05395.86%
6 Months0.8870.99970.85034,284,665.020.08619.71%
1 Year0.8430.99970.8199,645,540.940.130115.43%
3 Years0.8991235.990.0009895,846,769.350.0739778.23%
5 Years0.0002225.990.0002214,992,254.530.972878439,024.55%

USDCEUR 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jul 04 2022 0.958 0.0007 0.07% 0.9572 0.96386 0.95034 4,529,064.00
Jul 03 2022 0.9573 -0.0011 -0.11% 0.9585 0.9602 0.955 2,527,300.00
Jul 02 2022 0.9584 0.00 0.00% 0.9587 0.96022 0.9569 2,633,469.00
Jul 01 2022 0.9584 0.0046 0.48% 0.9546 0.96393 0.94882 4,158,378.00
Jun 30 2022 0.9538 -0.0027 -0.28% 0.95652 0.96408 0.95074 5,960,750.00
Jun 29 2022 0.9565 0.0064 0.67% 0.9499 0.9584 0.94696 4,878,208.00
Jun 28 2022 0.9501 0.0049 0.52% 0.9448 0.95275 0.9428 4,043,198.00
Jun 27 2022 0.9452 -0.001 -0.11% 0.94716 0.94816 0.942 4,780,466.00
Jun 26 2022 0.9462 -0.002 -0.21% 0.9483 0.94925 0.946 1,203,225.00
Jun 25 2022 0.9482 0.0012 0.13% 0.9472 0.9496 0.9468 1,373,177.00
Jun 24 2022 0.947 -0.0034 -0.36% 0.9499 0.95185 0.9457 2,597,550.00
Jun 23 2022 0.9504 0.0038 0.40% 0.9466 0.9539 0.9407 5,187,615.00
Jun 22 2022 0.9466 -0.00295 -0.31% 0.94964 0.9549 0.94178 3,329,076.00
Jun 21 2022 0.94955 -0.00115 -0.12% 0.9502 0.95113 0.94484 1,619,177.00
Jun 20 2022 0.9507 -0.0021 -0.22% 0.9526 0.95336 0.9378 9,112,222.00
Jun 19 2022 0.9528 0.0002 0.02% 0.9527 0.960 0.9483 2,417,995.00
Jun 18 2022 0.9526 -0.0003 -0.03% 0.9529 0.95747 0.94938 3,589,983.00
Jun 17 2022 0.9529 0.005 0.53% 0.9487 0.9575 0.94567 8,675,866.00
Jun 16 2022 0.9479 -0.0087 -0.91% 0.9551 0.9631 0.9432 7,656,191.00
Jun 15 2022 0.9566 -0.0017 -0.18% 0.958 0.965 0.94511 13,371,654.00
Jun 14 2022 0.9583 -0.0023 -0.24% 0.9609 0.96228 0.95349 7,759,193.00
Jun 13 2022 0.9606 0.00808 0.85% 0.95312 0.96181 0.94684 12,211,201.00
Jun 12 2022 0.95252 0.00112 0.12% 0.9516 0.95612 0.9478 4,724,331.00
Jun 11 2022 0.9514 0.0002 0.02% 0.9507 0.95336 0.94636 1,341,661.00
Jun 10 2022 0.9512 0.0097 1.03% 0.9417 0.9563 0.9393 2,908,738.00
Jun 09 2022 0.9415 0.0083 0.89% 0.9333 0.94227 0.92433 4,562,814.00
Jun 08 2022 0.9332 -0.0013 -0.14% 0.9347 0.93805 0.930 2,767,650.00
Jun 07 2022 0.9345 -0.0008 -0.09% 0.9355 0.9387 0.93256 2,782,122.00
Jun 06 2022 0.9353 0.0029 0.31% 0.9326 0.9357 0.92827 2,308,591.00
Jun 05 2022 0.9324 -0.0014 -0.15% 0.93395 0.934 0.93023 687,833.00
Jun 04 2022 0.9338 0.0006 0.06% 0.9336 0.9382 0.93247 1,822,870.00
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
COIN
USDCEUR
USD Coin
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220705 18:48:35