EUCAR

Europcar Mobility Share Price - EUCAR

2.046
-0.034 (-1.63%)
2.046
Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Europcar Mobility Group EUCAR Euronext Ordinary Share FR0012789949
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
-0.034 -1.63% 2.046 2.02 2.086 2.05 2.08 08:39:35
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
2.042 2.056 0.014 0.68% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
605 537,855 - 1.22 - 6.345
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
08:39:10 316 2.046 € EUR

Europcar Mobility News

Europcar Mobility Discussion Forums - EUCAR

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical EUCAR Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.112.2222.022.101,060,944-0.064-3.03%
1 Month2.0282.7841.8712.283,528,0340.0180.89%
3 Months1.702.7881.322.042,900,1730.34620.35%
6 Months4.654.651.222.222,310,983-2.60-56.0%
1 Year6.056.3451.222.781,602,475-4.00-66.18%
3 Years12.7213.581.224.71783,695-10.67-83.92%
5 Years12.12513.581.225.54562,314-10.08-83.13%
Your Recent History
EU
EUCAR
Europcar M..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200710 13:54:52