EBGGBP

EmetBG Price - EBGGBP

2.31
-0.0066 (-0.28%)
Real-Time
Market Open
2.31

Low
0.100283

52 Week Range

High
92.11

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
EmetBG EBGGBP Crypto 0 Ethash
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.0066 -0.28% 2.31 2.31 46.02
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
2.31 2.32 2.30 2.32 0.100283 - 92.11
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
SOTX 14:49:47 0.518343 2.48 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
0.00000000 0.00000000 EBG EBGEUR EBGUSD EBGBTC

EmetBG News

No news found
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical EBGGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.977.092.452.01-4.66-66.87%
1 Month51.3153.452.452.14-49.00-95.50%
3 Months77.9692.112.450.96-75.65-97.04%
6 Months1.1392.111.070.721.18104.71%
1 Year0.36250892.110.1002830.881.95537.46%
3 Years0.00267792.110.002642807.512.3186,206.20%
5 Years0.00267792.110.002642807.512.3186,206.20%
Your Recent History
COIN
EBGGBP
EmetBG
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210621 01:12:21