ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

LEJU Leju Holdings Limited

1.0824
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 19:00:00
Delayed by 15 minutes
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Leju Holdings Limited LEJU NYSE Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 1.0824 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.0824
more quote information »

LEJU Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.101.101.071.08744-0.0176-1.60%
1 Month1.261.321.071.205,000-0.1776-14.10%
3 Months1.391.680.96041.3518,915-0.3076-22.13%
6 Months1.312.400.85451.4940,128-0.2276-17.37%
1 Year1.119.840.85453.16228,599-0.0276-2.49%
3 Years2.029.840.28012.33138,080-0.9376-46.42%
5 Years1.709.840.28012.43141,657-0.6176-36.33%

LEJU 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Apr 17 2024 1.0824 0.00 0.00% 1.0824 1.0824 1.0824 0
Apr 16 2024 1.0824 0.00 0.00% 1.0824 1.0824 1.0824 0
Apr 15 2024 1.0824 0.00 0.00% 1.0824 1.0824 1.0824 0
Apr 12 2024 1.0824 0.00 0.00% 1.0824 1.0824 1.0824 0
Apr 11 2024 1.0824 -0.02 -1.60% 1.10 1.10 1.07 744
Apr 10 2024 1.10 -0.04 -3.51% 1.12 1.14 1.0817 8,612
Apr 09 2024 1.14 -0.04 -3.37% 1.18 1.18 1.11 10,580
Apr 08 2024 1.1797 0.00 0.00% 1.15 1.1797 1.15 1,554
Apr 05 2024 1.1797 -0.05 -3.70% 1.20 1.20 1.10 12,003
Apr 04 2024 1.225 0.03 2.08% 1.24 1.25 1.20 1,689
Apr 03 2024 1.20 -0.05 -4.00% 1.27 1.27 1.1109 8,903
Apr 02 2024 1.25 0.02 1.63% 1.28 1.28 1.25 2,966
Apr 01 2024 1.23 -0.07 -5.38% 1.30 1.30 1.22 1,724
Mar 28 2024 1.30 0.09 7.44% 1.21 1.30 1.21 4,870
Mar 27 2024 1.21 -0.06 -4.72% 1.29 1.29 1.21 8,466
Mar 26 2024 1.27 -0.04 -2.68% 1.27 1.2701 1.21 2,781
Mar 25 2024 1.305 0.05 4.40% 1.27 1.32 1.27 3,097
Mar 22 2024 1.25 -0.02 -1.57% 1.29 1.295 1.245 2,893
Mar 21 2024 1.27 -0.01 -0.77% 1.26 1.28 1.251 4,859
Mar 20 2024 1.2799 0.08 6.66% 1.20 1.30 1.20 5,662
Mar 19 2024 1.20 -0.09 -6.98% 1.29 1.32 1.19 9,394
Mar 18 2024 1.29 -0.01 -0.77% 1.28 1.325 1.28 5,521
See More Historical Prices »

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock