TWY

Twyford Ventures Historical Data - TWY

Best deals to access real time data!
North American Extreme
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$104.50
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$59.99
TSX Venture Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$16.50
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Twyford Ventures Inc TWY TSX Venture Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.205 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.205
more quote information »

TWY Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.0%
3 Months0.2050.2050.2050.2055000.000.0%
6 Months0.220.2250.2050.2221,667-0.015-6.82%
1 Year0.210.350.200.205815917,071-0.005-2.38%
3 Years0.2550.350.1250.21038766,911-0.05-19.61%
5 Years0.1050.350.1050.21926755,8230.1095.24%

TWY 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jun 11 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 10 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 09 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 08 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 07 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 04 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 03 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 02 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
Jun 01 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 31 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 28 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 27 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 26 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 25 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 21 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 20 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 19 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 18 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 17 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
May 14 2021 0.205 0.00 0.0% 0.205 0.205 0.205 0
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
TSXV
TWY
Twyford Ve..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210614 12:11:23