TYP

Typhoon Exploration Historical Data - TYP

Best deals to access real time data!
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$59.99
TSX Venture Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$16.50
TSX & TSX Venture Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$27.50
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Typhoon Exploration Inc TYP TSX Venture Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.045 18:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.045 0.045
more quote information »

TYP Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.0%
3 Months0.050.060.040.045135173,715-0.005-10.0%
6 Months0.050.0650.040.0529125160,107-0.005-10.0%
1 Year0.070.100.040.0598598114,504-0.025-35.71%
3 Years0.0350.110.020.059086987,9060.0128.57%
5 Years0.070.1150.020.060065871,604-0.025-35.71%

TYP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 01 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 30 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 29 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 26 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 25 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 24 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 23 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 22 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 19 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 18 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 17 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 16 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 15 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 12 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 11 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 10 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 09 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 08 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 05 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 04 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 03 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
Nov 02 2021 0.045 0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 0
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
TSXV
TYP
Typhoon Ex..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211202 06:49:24