0MSG

Solon Eiendom Asa Share Price - 0MSG

30.65
0.00 (0.0%)
30.65

Low
30.65

52 Week Range

High
30.65

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Solon Eiendom Asa 0MSG London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 30.65 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
30.65
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 NOK 30.65 NOK

Period:

Draw Mode:

Solon Eiendom Asa Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
NOK 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Solon Eiendom Asa News

Real-Time news about Solon Eiendom Asa (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Solon Eiendom Asa Discussion Forums - 0MSG

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0MSG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week30.6530.6530.6530.651000.000.0%
1 Month30.6530.6530.6530.656650.000.0%
3 Months30.6530.6530.6530.658630.000.0%
6 Months30.6530.6530.6530.657570.000.0%
1 Year30.6530.6530.6530.658360.000.0%
3 Years30.6530.6530.6530.651,7070.000.0%
5 Years0.0030.650.006.575,8060.000.0%
Your Recent History
LSE
0MSG
Solon Eien..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210728 09:55:07