NCA

New Century Aim Vct Share Price - NCA

90.00
0.00 (0.0%)
90.00
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
New Century Aim Vct Plc NCA London Ordinary Share GB00B06JWZ91 ORD 10P
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 90.00 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
90.00 90.00 90.00 90.00 90.00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
85.00 95.00 10.00 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 90.00p GBX
Industry Sector
EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS

New Century Aim Vct Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
7.07Mp - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

New Century Aim Vct News

Date Time Source News Article
4/01/202107:51UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
3/01/202103:16UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
2/01/202104:49UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
1/05/202103:29UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
12/01/202002:54UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
11/02/202002:39UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Net Asset Value(s)
10/22/202001:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)NEW CENTURY AIM VCT: Half-year Report

New Century Aim Vct Discussion Forums - NCA

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical NCA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week84.0090.0084.0090.003,2126.007.14%
1 Month84.0090.0084.0090.003,2126.007.14%
3 Months77.0090.0070.0078.136,06213.0016.88%
6 Months56.2590.0056.2573.064,74433.7560.0%
1 Year53.2590.0051.7557.0914,51036.7569.01%
3 Years73.0090.0051.7564.4917,52617.0023.29%
5 Years70.0090.0051.7568.7922,92120.0028.57%
Your Recent History
LSE
NCA
New Centur..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210413 05:06:03