LUNAEUR LUNAEUR

Terra Price - LUNAEUR

1.56
0.060 (4.00%)
Real-Time
Market Open
1.56
Volume 146,193.74
Bid Price 1.56
Ask Price 2.40
News -
Day High 1.65

Low
0.00004

52 Week Range

High
115.28

Day Low 1.49
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Terra LUNAEUR Crypto 267,555,740 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
0.060 4.00% 1.56 1.56 2.40
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
1.50 1.65 1.49 1.50 0.00004 - 115.28
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
OKEX 01:34:30 0.00000480 62.96 EUR
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
230,399.12 146,193.74 LUNA LUNAUSD LUNAGBP LUNABTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

Terra News

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical LUNAEUR Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.631.631.3984,607.76-0.070-4.29%
1 Month2.432.941.39177,248.63-0.870-35.80%
3 Months1.869.501.39768,145.45-0.300-16.13%
6 Months0.00012310.270.0000731,022,321,915.451.561,268,192.68%
1 Year36.43115.280.000041,179,958,124.53-34.87-95.72%
3 Years0.003059115.280.00004400,385,719.501.5650,890.22%
5 Years0.01498115.280.00004325,995,189.451.5510,314.23%
Your Recent History
COIN
LUNAEUR
Terra
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221127 14:48:40