ADVFN Logo

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

STORJGBP Storj

0.57323
-0.000356 (-0.06%)
07:31:14 - Realtime Data
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Storj STORJGBP Crypto 104,562,225 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.000356 -0.06% 0.57323
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.56629 0.588654 0.558309 0.573586 0.169057 - 2.22
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
BINA 07:35:37 34.00 0.573633 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
133,610.18 230,907.83 STORJ STORJEUR STORJUSD STORJBTC

STORJGBP Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.5366790.643620.470976821,512.720.0365516.81%
1 Month0.4567580.643620.456032409,283.450.11647225.50%
3 Months0.5848850.9849110.385652507,488.60-0.011655-1.99%
6 Months0.189260.9849110.173689606,688.430.38397202.88%
1 Year0.3945212.220.169057550,314.350.17870945.30%
3 Years0.26088412.580.1690571,386,340.870.312346119.73%
5 Years0.18835612.580.0393133,040,524.090.384873204.33%

STORJGBP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Feb 23 2024 0.576461 0.011038 1.95% 0.567703 0.588713 0.547272 660,127.00
Feb 22 2024 0.565423 0.005294 0.95% 0.557957 0.584684 0.534354 847,915.00
Feb 21 2024 0.560129 -0.023416 -4.01% 0.582575 0.582702 0.537399 275,778.00
Feb 20 2024 0.583545 -0.016803 -2.80% 0.608955 0.64362 0.555722 1,298,027.00
Feb 19 2024 0.600348 0.034108 6.02% 0.494016 0.60428 0.470976 853,180.00
Feb 18 2024 0.566239 -0.006815 -1.19% 0.569702 0.577372 0.549368 412,611.00
Feb 17 2024 0.573054 0.039159 7.33% 0.536679 0.597533 0.536679 1,402,948.00
Feb 16 2024 0.533896 0.013102 2.52% 0.528056 0.54668 0.518974 408,884.00
Feb 15 2024 0.520793 -0.002429 -0.46% 0.524705 0.533323 0.515993 439,907.00
Feb 14 2024 0.523222 -0.014666 -2.73% 0.533044 0.535181 0.514736 407,818.00
Feb 13 2024 0.537888 0.017407 3.34% 0.523354 0.538848 0.519717 288,297.00
Feb 12 2024 0.520481 0.018241 3.63% 0.494016 0.52133 0.470976 191,658.00
Feb 11 2024 0.50224 -0.00836 -1.64% 0.510665 0.525361 0.49711 206,936.00
Feb 10 2024 0.5106 -0.013363 -2.55% 0.52657 0.531347 0.50326 123,685.00
Feb 09 2024 0.523963 0.003754 0.72% 0.519549 0.53466 0.519549 128,209.00
Feb 08 2024 0.520209 -0.004542 -0.87% 0.523804 0.541718 0.517009 222,827.00
Feb 07 2024 0.524752 0.009874 1.92% 0.515703 0.530228 0.509363 120,340.00
Feb 06 2024 0.514878 0.020431 4.13% 0.49501 0.526365 0.490599 234,973.00
Feb 05 2024 0.494447 0.004775 0.98% 0.494016 0.50257 0.470976 104,319.00
Feb 04 2024 0.489672 -0.014852 -2.94% 0.502685 0.506411 0.489518 69,461.00
Feb 03 2024 0.504524 -0.013845 -2.67% 0.516906 0.519478 0.502119 112,317.00
Feb 02 2024 0.518369 0.015652 3.11% 0.501238 0.537992 0.501238 187,626.00
Feb 01 2024 0.502716 -0.010825 -2.11% 0.509562 0.525379 0.493904 208,214.00
Jan 31 2024 0.513541 -0.013404 -2.54% 0.525153 0.539912 0.499094 326,606.00
Jan 30 2024 0.526945 -0.023482 -4.27% 0.546726 0.568194 0.52644 326,640.00
Jan 29 2024 0.550428 0.066882 13.83% 0.494016 0.566236 0.470976 869,246.00
Jan 28 2024 0.483545 -0.019972 -3.97% 0.506672 0.506672 0.478638 209,479.00
Jan 27 2024 0.503518 0.045279 9.88% 0.456758 0.504711 0.456032 521,897.00
Jan 26 2024 0.458238 0.034254 8.08% 0.423672 0.463739 0.41807 323,146.00
Jan 25 2024 0.423984 0.004077 0.97% 0.419222 0.44855 0.412769 262,934.00
Jan 24 2024 0.419907 0.010027 2.45% 0.411863 0.420873 0.403243 76,085.00
See More Historical Prices »

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

Support: 1-888-992-3836 | help@advfn.com