NTAR

NexTech AR Solutions Historical Data - NTAR

Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
NexTech AR Solutions Corp NTAR CSE Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.03 -2.97% 0.98 14:59:59
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.00 0.95 1.03 0.98 1.01
more quote information »

NTAR Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.001.110.901.0294,672-0.02-2.0%
1 Month0.901.110.720.887695198,4150.088.89%
3 Months0.461.340.310.7473695183,4600.52113.04%
6 Months1.251.400.310.7547444123,893-0.27-21.6%
1 Year2.002.300.310.987622581,996-1.02-51.0%
3 Years0.7110.080.313.91178,0000.2738.03%
5 Years0.25510.080.243.57155,1090.725284.31%

NTAR 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Aug 16 2022 1.01 0.00 0.0% 1.01 1.03 0.97 74,758
Aug 15 2022 1.01 0.07 7.45% 0.97 1.04 0.97 54,160
Aug 12 2022 0.94 -0.07 -6.93% 1.00 1.01 0.90 104,900
Aug 11 2022 1.01 -0.07 -6.48% 1.08 1.09 1.01 89,137
Aug 10 2022 1.08 0.08 8.0% 1.00 1.11 1.00 150,403
Aug 09 2022 1.00 0.08 8.7% 0.94 1.04 0.91 197,697
Aug 08 2022 0.92 0.01 1.1% 0.94 0.94 0.89 62,310
Aug 05 2022 0.91 0.05 5.81% 0.85 0.99 0.82 117,805
Aug 04 2022 0.86 0.06 7.5% 0.76 0.86 0.76 62,423
Aug 03 2022 0.80 0.08 11.11% 0.76 0.80 0.73 161,787
Aug 02 2022 0.72 -0.04 -5.26% 0.75 0.81 0.72 116,445
Jul 29 2022 0.76 0.01 1.33% 0.76 0.79 0.75 50,981
Jul 28 2022 0.75 -0.04 -5.06% 0.82 0.82 0.75 78,791
Jul 27 2022 0.79 -0.01 -1.25% 0.84 0.88 0.79 49,793
Jul 26 2022 0.80 -0.08 -9.09% 0.88 0.88 0.80 65,403
Jul 25 2022 0.88 0.04 4.76% 0.84 0.90 0.83 42,932
Jul 22 2022 0.84 0.04 5.0% 0.84 0.86 0.82 84,754
Jul 21 2022 0.80 -0.05 -5.88% 0.83 0.83 0.76 172,671
Jul 20 2022 0.85 -0.07 -7.61% 0.90 0.90 0.85 132,744
Jul 19 2022 0.92 0.03 3.37% 0.95 0.96 0.82 170,677
Jul 18 2022 0.89 -0.24 -21.24% 1.08 1.13 0.89 261,230
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
CSE
NTAR
NexTech AR..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220817 22:34:08