NTAR

NexTech AR Solutions Historical Data - NTAR

Best deals to access real time data!
CSE Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$4.40
CSE Level 1 and Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.20
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$59.99
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
NexTech AR Solutions Corp NTAR CSE Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.15 -9.74% 1.39 16:05:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.48 1.33 1.48 1.39 1.54
more quote information »

NTAR Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.901.901.331.6645,255-0.51-26.84%
1 Month1.351.901.281.6345,0230.042.96%
3 Months1.802.181.201.5958,964-0.41-22.78%
6 Months2.002.601.201.7846,066-0.61-30.5%
1 Year5.256.901.203.3260,060-3.86-73.52%
3 Years0.7410.080.474.10166,5930.6587.84%
5 Years0.25510.080.243.92162,7881.14445.1%

NTAR 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 21 2022 1.39 -0.15 -9.74% 1.48 1.48 1.33 73,874
Jan 20 2022 1.54 -0.03 -1.91% 1.61 1.61 1.50 21,708
Jan 19 2022 1.57 -0.08 -4.85% 1.67 1.67 1.55 48,111
Jan 18 2022 1.65 -0.15 -8.33% 1.75 1.85 1.65 62,096
Jan 17 2022 1.80 0.00 0.0% 1.80 1.80 1.80 0
Jan 14 2022 1.80 -0.10 -5.26% 1.90 1.90 1.80 49,103
Jan 13 2022 1.90 0.16 9.2% 1.80 1.90 1.78 156,172
Jan 12 2022 1.74 0.18 11.54% 1.69 1.82 1.65 42,377
Jan 11 2022 1.56 -0.14 -8.24% 1.63 1.70 1.56 17,040
Jan 10 2022 1.70 0.21 14.09% 1.50 1.75 1.50 102,522
Jan 07 2022 1.49 0.13 9.56% 1.38 1.49 1.38 40,307
Jan 06 2022 1.36 0.08 6.25% 1.34 1.39 1.34 31,698
Jan 05 2022 1.28 -0.06 -4.48% 1.33 1.34 1.28 34,582
Jan 04 2022 1.34 0.04 3.08% 1.32 1.35 1.30 19,176
Dec 31 2021 1.30 -0.02 -1.52% 1.32 1.35 1.29 21,180
Dec 30 2021 1.32 -0.07 -5.04% 1.34 1.40 1.32 16,158
Dec 29 2021 1.39 0.07 5.3% 1.35 1.45 1.34 54,333
Dec 24 2021 1.32 -0.02 -1.49% 1.35 1.35 1.32 3,800
Dec 23 2021 1.34 0.11 8.94% 1.26 1.34 1.24 76,436
Dec 22 2021 1.23 0.01 0.82% 1.26 1.26 1.21 18,682
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
CSE
NTAR
NexTech AR..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220122 20:49:00