ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for tools Level up your trading with our powerful tools and real-time insights all in one place.

DWS Diamond Estates Wines and Spirits Inc

0.22
-0.015 (-6.38%)
Jun 14 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Diamond Estates Wines and Spirits Inc DWS TSX Venture Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
-0.015 -6.38% 0.22 11:51:31
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.235 0.22 0.235 0.22 0.235
more quote information »

DWS Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.200.240.200.227312566,8190.0210.00%
1 Month0.180.240.180.217347919,5020.0422.22%
3 Months0.2250.240.170.209124650,329-0.005-2.22%
6 Months0.210.350.170.220575629,2450.014.76%
1 Year0.370.650.170.244957420,944-0.15-40.54%
3 Years0.1851.950.150.344647529,7260.03518.92%
5 Years0.151.950.080.206436784,9030.0746.67%

DWS 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jun 14 2024 0.22 -0.015 -6.38% 0.235 0.235 0.22 35,300
Jun 13 2024 0.235 0.015 6.82% 0.24 0.24 0.225 115,056
Jun 12 2024 0.22 0.02 10.00% 0.205 0.24 0.20 72,400
Jun 11 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 0
Jun 10 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 13,000
Jun 07 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 0
Jun 06 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 0
Jun 05 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 15,000
Jun 04 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 0
Jun 03 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 1,120
May 31 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.20 0.20 1,285
May 30 2024 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.20 0.21 0.20 40,397
May 29 2024 0.20 0.02 11.11% 0.18 0.20 0.18 7,000
May 28 2024 0.18 -0.01 -5.26% 0.18 0.18 0.18 2,500
May 27 2024 0.19 0.00 0.00% 0.19 0.19 0.19 1,000
May 24 2024 0.19 0.01 5.56% 0.19 0.19 0.19 1,500
May 23 2024 0.18 0.00 0.00% 0.18 0.18 0.18 7,500
May 22 2024 0.18 -0.01 -5.26% 0.18 0.18 0.18 1,340
May 21 2024 0.19 0.01 5.56% 0.18 0.19 0.18 12,000
May 17 2024 0.18 -0.01 -5.26% 0.18 0.18 0.18 1,425
May 16 2024 0.19 0.01 5.56% 0.18 0.19 0.18 8,700
May 15 2024 0.18 0.00 0.00% 0.18 0.18 0.18 0
See More Historical Prices »

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock