USDTGBP USDTGBP

Tether USD Price - USDTGBP

0.8206
-0.0026 (-0.32%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.8206
Volume 3,033,035.14
Bid Price 0.8205
Ask Price 0.8207
News -
Day High 0.8257

Low
0.650

52 Week Range

High
0.8376

Day Low 0.8189
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Tether USD USDTGBP Crypto 66,322,785,886 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.0026 -0.32% 0.8206 0.8205 0.8207
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.8233 0.8257 0.8189 0.8232 0.650 - 0.8376
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 17:44:06 16.94 0.8206 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
2,493,816.49 3,033,035.14 USDT USDTEUR USDTUSD USDTBTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

Tether USD News

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical USDTGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.81490.82490.81071,680,142.510.00570.70%
1 Month0.80070.83760.79292,422,800.290.01992.49%
3 Months0.76540.83760.76112,720,184.490.05527.21%
6 Months0.74110.83760.71683,603,595.040.079510.73%
1 Year0.72220.83760.6504,167,824.250.098413.63%
3 Years0.78940140.810.40761,870,145.770.0311993.95%
5 Years0.77565940.810.055303119,607,917.250.0449415.79%
Your Recent History
COIN
USDTGBP
Tether USD
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220630 22:47:42