ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

USDTGBP Tether USD

0.8094
-0.0001 (-0.01%)
11:40:52 - Realtime Data

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 961,202.81
Bid Price 0.8092
Ask Price 0.8094
News -
Day High 0.8104

Low
0.6793

52 Week Range

High
0.8306

Day Low 0.809
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Tether USD USDTGBP Crypto 97,841,827,649 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.0001 -0.01% 0.8094 0.8092 0.8094
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.8092 0.8104 0.809 0.8095 0.6793 - 0.8306
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 11:41:20 58.72 0.8094 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
778,163.24 961,202.81 USDT USDTEUR USDTUSD USDTBTC

Tether USD News

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No USDTGBP Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on USDTGBP Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical USDTGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.80770.8250.8015,597,963.110.00170.21%
1 Month0.79440.8250.77615,300,797.190.0151.89%
3 Months0.78790.8250.67934,865,708.210.02152.73%
6 Months0.82410.82980.67933,675,792.69-0.0147-1.78%
1 Year0.80540.83060.67933,332,193.740.0040.50%
3 Years0.72090.96290.61523,654,888.240.088512.28%
5 Years0.75758640.810.0814932,450,099.090.0518146.84%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock