USDTGBP USDTGBP

Tether USD Price - USDTGBP

0.727
-0.0001 (-0.01%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.727
Volume 1,436,099.30
Bid Price 0.7268
Ask Price 0.7269
News -
Day High 0.7278

Low
0.6152

52 Week Range

High
2.99

Day Low 0.7241
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Tether USD USDTGBP Crypto 69,587,150,751 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.0001 -0.01% 0.727 0.7268 0.7269
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.7271 0.7278 0.7241 0.7271 0.6152 - 2.99
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 05:38:31 4,967.82 0.7269 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
1,043,130.91 1,436,099.30 USDT USDTEUR USDTUSD USDTBTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

Tether USD News

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical USDTGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.72720.73160.71925,341,442.95-0.0002-0.03%
1 Month0.73240.74980.7184,834,964.94-0.0054-0.74%
3 Months0.72050.74980.6504,350,673.070.00650.90%
6 Months0.72430.78410.61523,392,755.920.00270.37%
1 Year0.76922.990.61521,730,626.02-0.0422-5.49%
3 Years0.65484240.810.055303818,214.750.07215811.02%
5 Years0.81739540.810.055303123,075,336.45-0.090395-11.06%
Your Recent History
COIN
USDTGBP
Tether USD
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211025 10:39:26