ZDC

Zedcor Historical Data - ZDC

Best deals to access real time data!
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$59.99
TSX Venture Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$16.50
TSX & TSX Venture Level 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$27.50
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Zedcor Inc ZDC TSX Venture Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.38 12:23:32
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.38 0.38
more quote information »

ZDC Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.380.380.380.3817,0000.000.0%
1 Month0.380.430.380.38679728,1190.000.0%
3 Months0.510.510.360.4112169,872-0.13-25.49%
6 Months0.3350.600.330.45357817,6150.04513.43%
1 Year0.380.600.290.402797218,0610.000.0%
3 Years0.140.600.0150.203976929,1470.24171.43%
5 Years0.200.600.0150.190045227,4380.1890.0%

ZDC 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jun 30 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 29 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 28 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 27 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 24 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 23 2022 0.38 -0.005 -1.3% 0.38 0.38 0.38 17,000
Jun 22 2022 0.385 0.00 0.0% 0.385 0.385 0.385 100
Jun 21 2022 0.385 0.005 1.32% 0.38 0.385 0.38 2,500
Jun 20 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 17 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 2,700
Jun 16 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.385 0.385 0.38 7,700
Jun 15 2022 0.38 -0.01 -2.56% 0.385 0.385 0.38 5,500
Jun 14 2022 0.39 0.00 0.0% 0.39 0.39 0.39 10,000
Jun 13 2022 0.39 -0.04 -9.3% 0.39 0.39 0.39 47,600
Jun 10 2022 0.43 0.04 10.26% 0.43 0.43 0.43 1,025
Jun 09 2022 0.39 0.00 0.0% 0.39 0.39 0.39 0
Jun 08 2022 0.39 0.00 0.0% 0.39 0.39 0.39 0
Jun 07 2022 0.39 0.01 2.63% 0.39 0.39 0.39 7,717
Jun 06 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 404
Jun 03 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 0
Jun 02 2022 0.38 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.38 600
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
TSXV
ZDC
Zedcor
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220702 20:31:00