ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

AVRI Averox Inc (PK)

0.006
0.00 (0.00%)
Apr 16 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.006
Ask Price 0.006
News -
Day High

Low
0.0005

52 Week Range

High
0.067

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Averox Inc (PK) AVRI OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.006 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.006 0.006
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.0005 - 0.067
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 0.006 USD

Averox (PK) News

Real-Time news about Averox Inc (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No AVRI Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on AVRI Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AVRI Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
3 Months0.0060.0060.0060.0061,0000.000.00%
6 Months0.0070.0580.0060.00695116,810-0.001-14.29%
1 Year0.0250.0670.00050.01143167,141-0.019-76.00%
3 Years0.150.450.00050.175024339,423-0.144-96.00%
5 Years0.01490.450.00050.119927541,294-0.0089-59.73%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock