ADVFN Logo

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

AABB Asia Broadband Inc (PK)

0.0262
-0.0038 (-12.67%)
Mar 01 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 17,653,488
Bid Price 0.0258
Ask Price 0.0289
News -
Day High 0.0299

Low
0.0114

52 Week Range

High
0.0499

Day Low 0.025
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Asia Broadband Inc (PK) AABB OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
-0.0038 -12.67% 0.0262 15:06:22
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.0298 0.025 0.0299 0.0262 0.03
Trades Shares Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
660 17,653,488 US$ 0.026522 US$ 468,209 - 0.0114 - 0.0499
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
14:59:59 100 US$ 0.0262 USD

Asia Broadband (PK) News

Real-Time news about Asia Broadband Inc (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No AABB Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on AABB Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AABB Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.026250.03790.02420.029785918,476,738-0.00005-0.19%
1 Month0.01550.03790.0140.024099812,365,5760.010769.03%
3 Months0.01970.03790.0140.02158147,788,6270.006532.99%
6 Months0.02560.03790.01140.0208367,108,7750.00062.34%
1 Year0.03150.04990.01140.02519757,166,338-0.0053-16.83%
3 Years0.288140.5935050.01140.147302317,062,799-0.26194-90.91%
5 Years0.0212850.652410.0012870.115059917,834,0890.0049223.09%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

Support: 1-888-992-3836 | help@advfn.com