ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for pro Trade like a pro: Leverage real-time discussions and market-moving ideas to outperform.

GLIF AGF Global Infrastructure ETF

25.2679
0.00 (0.00%)
May 16 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
22.4064

52 Week Range

High
26.42

Day Low
Etf Name Etf Symbol Market Stock Type
AGF Global Infrastructure ETF GLIF AMEX Exchange Traded Fund
  Price Change Price Change % Etf Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 25.2679 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
25.2679 25.2679
Trades Etfs Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0 - 22.4064 - 26.42
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0  25.2679 USD

News AGF Global Infrastructur...

Real-Time news about AGF Global Infrastructure ETF (American Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No GLIF Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on GLIF Message Board See More Message Board Posts

GLIF Historical

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
3 Months25.1926.130524.7625.729160.07790.31%
6 Months24.76526.4224.0725.251,2040.50292.03%
1 Year25.797626.4222.406424.801,225-0.5297-2.05%
3 Years26.5730.7821.9726.01790-1.30-4.90%
5 Years25.0430.7817.7825.637320.22790.91%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock