AAVEGBP AAVEGBP

Aave Token Price - AAVEGBP

66.19
0.140 (0.21%)
Real-Time
Market Open
66.19
Volume 287.11
Bid Price 66.14
Ask Price 66.20
News -
Day High 66.20

Low
37.30

52 Week Range

High
199.30

Day Low 65.10
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Aave Token AAVEGBP Crypto 1,161,330,213 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
0.140 0.21% 66.19 66.14 66.20
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
65.70 66.20 65.10 65.70 37.30 - 199.30
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 22:38:18 2.10 66.19 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
18,891.62 287.11 AAVE AAVEEUR AAVEUSD AAVEBTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

Aave Token News

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AAVEGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week69.8673.1463.371,993.30-3.67-5.25%
1 Month43.8674.1843.472,289.5422.3350.91%
3 Months76.3076.7142.241,643.44-10.11-13.25%
6 Months78.2095.4042.241,734.49-12.01-15.36%
1 Year111.60199.3037.301,621.90-45.41-40.69%
3 Years41.63469.3619.979,770.1424.5659.00%
5 Years41.63469.3619.979,770.1424.5659.00%
Your Recent History
COIN
AAVEGBP
Aave Token
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230131 04:39:02