ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

ASFX American Scientific Resources Inc (CE)

0.0001
0.00 (0.00%)
Apr 11 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
0.000001

52 Week Range

High
0.0001

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
American Scientific Resources Inc (CE) ASFX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.0001 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.0001 0.0001
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.000001 - 0.0001
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 0.0001 USD

American Scientific Reso... (CE) News

Real-Time news about American Scientific Resources Inc (CE) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No ASFX Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on ASFX Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ASFX Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
3 Months0.0000010.00010.0000010.0000183,7130.00019,900.00%
6 Months0.0000010.00010.0000010.0000012152,0380.00019,900.00%
1 Year0.0000010.00010.0000010.000001283,1180.00019,900.00%
3 Years0.00070.00130.0000010.0005523330,687-0.0006-85.71%
5 Years0.00070.00540.0000010.0009667676,883-0.0006-85.71%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock