ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

ASOMF ASOS Plc (PK)

4.52
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 08:49:59
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 4.30
Ask Price 4.73
News -
Day High

Low
4.41

52 Week Range

High
5.50

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
ASOS Plc (PK) ASOMF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 4.52 08:49:59
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
4.52
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 4.41 - 5.50
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 4.52 USD

ASOS (PK) News

Real-Time news about ASOS Plc (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No ASOMF Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on ASOMF Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ASOMF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month4.61344.61344.524.56350-0.0934-2.02%
3 Months4.664.724.414.433,891-0.14-3.00%
6 Months4.905.404.414.533,273-0.38-7.76%
1 Year4.885.504.414.572,525-0.36-7.38%
3 Years65.9565.954.4111.924,331-61.43-93.15%
5 Years52.3080.604.4112.953,796-47.78-91.36%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock