DCD

Dcd Media Share Price - DCD

190.00
0.00 (0.0%)
190.00
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Dcd Media Plc DCD London Ordinary Share GB00BBD7QB75 ORD GBP1.00
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 190.00 02:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
190.00 190.00 190.00 190.00 190.00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
180.00 200.00 20.00 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 190.00p GBX
Industry Sector
MEDIA

Dcd Media Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
4.83Mp - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Dcd Media News

Date Time Source News Article
12/24/202002:04Alliance NewsDCD Media Reports Profit Growth In First Half Despite..
12/24/202001:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)DCD Media PLC Interim Results
11/10/202013:09Alliance NewsUK TRADING UPDATE SUMMARY: Global Ports Sees 99% Passenger..
11/10/202003:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)DCD Media PLC Trading Update
9/30/202003:21UK Regulatory (RNS & others)DCD Media PLC Result of AGM
9/04/202004:38Alliance NewsDCD Media Revenue Up But Says TV Buying Habits Shifting To..
9/04/202001:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)DCD Media PLC Annual Report and Accounts and Notice of AGM

Dcd Media Discussion Forums - DCD

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical DCD Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00190.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month210.00210.00190.00199.75219-20.00-9.52%
3 Months250.00250.00190.00212.70299-60.00-24.0%
6 Months235.00250.00190.00220.09197-45.00-19.15%
1 Year225.00250.00190.00222.89282-35.00-15.56%
3 Years559.00605.00190.00262.33609-369.00-66.01%
5 Years255.00650.00187.50287.84840-65.00-25.49%
Your Recent History
LSE
DCD
Dcd Media
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210412 22:48:28