ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for pro Trade like a pro: Leverage real-time discussions and market-moving ideas to outperform.

FDMDF 4DMedical Ltd (PK)

0.4452
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 10:23:04
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.4025
Ask Price 0.4463
News -
Day High

Low
0.40

52 Week Range

High
0.6008

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
4DMedical Ltd (PK) FDMDF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.4452 10:23:04
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.4452
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.40 - 0.6008
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 0.4452 USD

4DMedical (PK) News

Real-Time news about 4DMedical Ltd (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No FDMDF Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on FDMDF Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical FDMDF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
3 Months0.53110.53110.400.416968623,333-0.0859-16.17%
6 Months0.60080.60080.400.443888518,549-0.1556-25.90%
1 Year0.48770.60080.400.444402815,379-0.0425-8.71%
3 Years1.351.350.2220.457842211,077-0.9048-67.02%
5 Years1.77441.77440.2220.53577789,810-1.33-74.91%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock