ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for smarter Trade smarter, not harder: Unleash your inner pro with our toolkit and live discussions.

MMMM Quad M Solutions Inc (CE)

0.000001
0.00 (0.00%)
May 22 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
0.000001

52 Week Range

High
0.0281

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Quad M Solutions Inc (CE) MMMM OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.000001 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.000001 0.000001
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.000001 - 0.0281
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 0.000001 USD

Quad M Solutions Inc (CE) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
US$ 241.41 241.41M - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Quad M Solutions (CE) News

Date Time Source News Article
8/16/202312:50Edgar (US Regulatory)Form 8-K - Current report
8/14/202314:05Edgar (US Regulatory)Form 10-Q - Quarterly report [Sections 13 or 15(d)]
7/25/202314:54Edgar (US Regulatory)Form 8-K/A - Current report: [Amend]
7/19/202309:18Edgar (US Regulatory)Form 8-K - Current report
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No MMMM Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on MMMM Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical MMMM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month0.0000010.00010.0000010.000001172,8410.000.00%
3 Months0.0000010.00020.0000010.000118563,9010.000.00%
6 Months0.00020.00020.0000010.0001293134,722-0.0002-99.50%
1 Year0.01180.02810.0000010.0128665629,378-0.0118-99.99%
3 Years0.1530.600.0000010.1426269912,902-0.153-100.00%
5 Years0.11551.500.0000010.1648912686,755-0.1155-100.00%

Quad M Solutions (CE) Description

Quad M Solutions, Inc., (OTCBB Symbol -- MMMM), is a reporting public holding company that owns and operates three wholly owned subsidiaries, PR 345, Inc. dba Openaxess Inc., PrimeAxess, inc. and NuAxess 2, Inc.. The Company through its subsidiairies provides small to medium size group employers, entrepreneurs and independent contractors in the Gig Economy (which consists of millions of potential clients), with affordable and sustainable health benefit plans, self-insurance plans, employee benefits and retirement plans through the use of Health Savings Accounts which we believe is essential to the Gig Economy. Using employer-friendly transparency, the Company developed a proprietary package of products and services enhancing the patient-doctor relationship intended to offer better benefits via the use of value-based plans. The Company's plan is to assume a leadership role compared to the historic, non-competitive insurance industry practices which are virtually monopolistic by nature.

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock