0N9V

Esso Societe Anonyme Fra... Share Price - 0N9V

53.50
0.00 (0.0%)
53.50

Low
53.50

52 Week Range

High
53.50

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Esso Societe Anonyme Francaise Sa 0N9V London Ordinary Share FR0000120669 ESSO SOCIETE ANONYME FRANCAISE ORD SHS
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 53.50 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
53.50
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 53.50 € EUR

Esso Societe Anonyme Fra... Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
0.00 € - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Esso Societe Anonyme Fra... News

Real-Time news about Esso Societe Anonyme Francaise Sa (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Esso Societe Anonyme Fra... Discussion Forums - 0N9V

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0N9V Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month53.5053.5053.5053.50730.000.0%
3 Months53.5053.5053.5053.50650.000.0%
6 Months53.5053.5053.5053.501820.000.0%
1 Year53.5053.5053.5053.501540.000.0%
3 Years53.5053.5053.5053.502170.000.0%
5 Years0.0059.37670.0052.861820.000.0%
Your Recent History
LSE
0N9V
Esso Socie..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210621 12:54:09