0UNA

Canada Goose Share Price - 0UNA

52.78
0.00 (0.0%)
52.78

Low
52.78

52 Week Range

High
52.78

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Canada Goose Holdings Inc 0UNA London Ordinary Share CA1350861060 CANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS SUB VOTING ORD SHS
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 52.78 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
52.78 52.78
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 $ 52.78 CAD

Canada Goose Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Canada Goose News

Real-Time news about Canada Goose Holdings Inc (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Canada Goose Discussion Forums - 0UNA

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0UNA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month52.7852.7852.7852.78630.000.0%
3 Months52.7852.7852.7852.78700.000.0%
6 Months52.7852.7852.7852.781500.000.0%
1 Year52.7852.7852.7852.781730.000.0%
3 Years52.7852.7852.7852.782270.000.0%
5 Years41.4752.7840.6152.1023311.3127.27%
Your Recent History
LSE
0UNA
Canada Goo..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210613 12:19:23