ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for tools Level up your trading with our powerful tools and real-time insights all in one place.

YOLO Advisorshares Pure Cannabis ETF

3.7711
0.00 (0.00%)
Pre Market
Last Updated: 06:06:03
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 23
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
2.3607

52 Week Range

High
4.762

Day Low
Etf Name Etf Symbol Market Stock Type
Advisorshares Pure Cannabis ETF YOLO AMEX Exchange Traded Fund
  Price Change Price Change % Etf Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 3.7711 06:06:03
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
3.7711
Trades Etfs Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3 23 - 2.3607 - 4.762
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
06:05:53 3  3.77 USD

Advisorshares Pure Cannabis ETF Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
49.61M 13.16M - 769k -36.11M -2.74 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

News Advisorshares Pure Canna...

Real-Time news about Advisorshares Pure Cannabis ETF (American Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No YOLO Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on YOLO Message Board See More Message Board Posts

YOLO Historical

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3.944.0653.673.8637,365-0.1689-4.29%
1 Month3.794.7623.674.1882,523-0.0189-0.50%
3 Months3.534.7623.1953.9673,8540.24116.83%
6 Months2.884.7622.713.6467,8680.891130.94%
1 Year2.704.7622.36073.3466,6161.0739.67%
3 Years20.7821.952.36079.0476,315-17.01-81.85%
5 Years24.9431.8732.360715.79116,511-21.17-84.88%

The investment seeks longterm capital appreciation. The fund is an actively managed exchangetraded fund ETF that seeks to achieve its investment objective by investing under normal circumstances at least 80% of its net assets plus any borrowings for investment purposes in securities of companies that derive at least 50% of their net revenue from the marijuana and hemp business and in derivatives or other instruments that have economic characteristics similar to such securities. It is nondiversified. The fund is an actively managed exchange-traded fund (ETF) that seeks to achieve its investment objective by investing, under normal circumstances, at least 80% of its net assets (plus any borrowings for investment purposes) in securities of companies that derive at least 50% of their net revenue from the marijuana and hemp business and in derivatives or other instruments that have economic characteristics similar to such securities. It is non-diversified.

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock