ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

AIBRF AIB Group PLC (PK)

4.95
0.00 (0.00%)
Apr 17 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 5.05
Ask Price 5.76
News -
Day High

Low
3.83

52 Week Range

High
5.81

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
AIB Group PLC (PK) AIBRF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 4.95 15:23:34
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
4.95 4.95
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 3.83 - 5.81
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 4.95 USD

AIB (PK) News

Real-Time news about AIB Group PLC (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No AIBRF Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on AIBRF Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AIBRF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week5.145.3054.955.041,462-0.19-3.70%
1 Month4.875.814.755.031,6310.081.64%
3 Months4.235.814.164.692,1630.7217.02%
6 Months4.205.813.834.432,7530.7517.86%
1 Year4.005.813.834.382,8220.9523.75%
3 Years2.725.811.983.444,0152.2381.99%
5 Years4.635.810.87022.296,9280.326.91%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock