0L3I

Charles Schwab Share Price - 0L3I

59.44
0.00 (0.0%)
59.44

Low
59.44

52 Week Range

High
59.44

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Charles Schwab Corp 0L3I London Ordinary Share CHARLES SCHWAB ORD SHS
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 59.44 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
59.44 59.44
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
6 600 - 59.44 - 59.44
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
10:33:09 O 600 US$ 73.528 USD

Charles Schwab Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
US$ 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Charles Schwab News

Real-Time news about Charles Schwab Corp (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Charles Schwab Discussion Forums - 0L3I

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0L3I Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week59.4459.4459.4459.443230.000.0%
1 Month59.4459.4459.4459.443,7920.000.0%
3 Months59.4459.4459.4459.441,6800.000.0%
6 Months59.4459.4459.4459.446,7300.000.0%
1 Year59.4459.4459.4459.4410,1300.000.0%
3 Years59.4459.4459.4459.449,5490.000.0%
5 Years53.5659.4445.4058.639,8295.8810.98%
Your Recent History
LSE
0L3I
Charles Sc..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210613 01:49:52