MSYS

Microsaic Systems Share Price - MSYS

0.245
0.00 (0.0%)
0.245
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Microsaic Systems Plc MSYS London Ordinary Share GB00B547ZY09 ORD 0.01P
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.245 02:00:20
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.245 0.24 0.245 0.245
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.24 0.25 0.01 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 16,545 - 0.10 - 1.375
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
02:11:37 O 16,545 0.2481p GBX
Industry Sector
SOFTWARE & COMPUTER SERVICES

Microsaic Systems Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
14.28Mp - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Microsaic Systems News

Date Time Source News Article
3/31/202110:41UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Second Price Monitoring Extn
3/31/202110:36UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Price Monitoring Extension
3/24/202111:44Alliance NewsTRADING UPDATES: Arden Partners to return to annual..
3/24/202102:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Framework Services Agreement Update
3/09/202108:52UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Holding(s) in Company
3/09/202108:06UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Second Price Monitoring Extn
3/09/202108:01UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Microsaic Systems plc Price Monitoring Extension

Microsaic Systems Discussion Forums - MSYS

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical MSYS Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.2350.2530.2040.23830523,386,4010.014.26%
1 Month0.250.270.1950.23106753,132,228-0.005-2.0%
3 Months0.3250.3840.1950.24993779,174,476-0.08-24.62%
6 Months0.4750.650.100.25496745,393,819-0.23-48.42%
1 Year0.601.3750.100.2694824,309,884-0.355-59.17%
3 Years2.452.750.100.3388768,775,669-2.21-90.0%
5 Years8.259.500.100.4637956,055,654-8.01-97.03%
Your Recent History
LSE
MSYS
Microsaic ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210414 07:29:16