0HTZ

Cars.com Share Price - 0HTZ

24.49
0.00 (0.0%)
24.49

Low
24.49

52 Week Range

High
24.49

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Cars.com Inc 0HTZ London Ordinary Share CARS.COM ORD SHS
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 24.49 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
24.49 24.49
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 US$ 24.49 USD

Cars.com Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
US$ 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Cars.com News

Real-Time news about Cars.com Inc (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Cars.com Discussion Forums - 0HTZ

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0HTZ Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month24.4924.4924.4924.492400.000.0%
3 Months24.4924.4924.4924.491970.000.0%
6 Months24.4924.4924.4924.491,2380.000.0%
1 Year24.4924.4924.4924.491,6500.000.0%
3 Years24.4924.4924.4924.492,3350.000.0%
5 Years29.7429.7824.4924.582,078-5.25-17.65%
Your Recent History
LSE
0HTZ
Cars.com
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210613 03:27:25