0REZ

Addlife Ab Share Price - 0REZ

192.50
0.00 (0.0%)
192.50

Low
192.50

52 Week Range

High
192.50

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Addlife Ab 0REZ London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 192.50 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
192.50
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 1,258 - 192.50 - 192.50
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
06:27:24 O 1,258 SEK 281.60 SEK

Period:

Draw Mode:

Addlife Ab Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
SEK 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Addlife Ab News

Real-Time news about Addlife Ab (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Addlife Ab Discussion Forums - 0REZ

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0REZ Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week192.50192.50192.50192.505,4770.000.0%
1 Month192.50192.50192.50192.505,4370.000.0%
3 Months192.50192.50192.50192.503,4970.000.0%
6 Months192.50192.50192.50192.502,7400.000.0%
1 Year192.50192.50192.50192.502,6990.000.0%
3 Years192.50192.50192.50192.501,3770.000.0%
5 Years0.00192.500.00186.692,2290.000.0%
Your Recent History
LSE
0REZ
Addlife Ab
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210730 14:01:12