DOM

Domino's Pizza Share Price - DOM

367.00
-2.20 (-0.6%)
367.00

Low
292.80

52 Week Range

High
378.80

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Domino's Pizza Group Plc DOM London Ordinary Share GB00BYN59130 ORD 25/48P
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-2.20 -0.6% 367.00 10:35:19
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
369.80 363.80 371.60 367.00 369.20
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
367.00 367.40 0.40 1 -
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
1,138 1,109,850 366.56p 4,068,286p - 292.80 - 378.80
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
11:06:57 O 1,423 365.266p GBX
Industry Sector
TRAVEL & LEISURE

Domino's Pizza Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
1.73Bp - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Domino's Pizza News

Date Time Source News Article
4/21/202111:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/20/202111:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/19/202111:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/16/202111:31UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/15/202111:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/14/202111:39UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares
4/13/202111:30UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Domino's Pizza Group PLC Transaction in Own Shares

Domino's Pizza Discussion Forums - DOM

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical DOM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week354.80371.60342.40359.13971,71812.203.44%
1 Month361.20374.00342.40352.971,253,3025.801.61%
3 Months336.60374.00301.40339.701,290,81830.409.03%
6 Months343.80374.00301.40334.331,233,37823.206.75%
1 Year330.80378.80292.80336.171,223,34836.2010.94%
3 Years350.60390.00218.90292.181,816,76616.404.68%
5 Years311.8352405.60218.90305.821,962,27855.1617.69%
Your Recent History
LSE
DOM
Domino's P..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210421 17:10:52