0UGS

Alamos Gold Share Price - 0UGS

6.59
0.00 (0.0%)
6.59

Low
6.59

52 Week Range

High
6.59

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Alamos Gold Inc 0UGS London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 6.59 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
6.59
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 $ 6.59 CAD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Alamos Gold Inc Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Alamos Gold News

Real-Time news about Alamos Gold Inc (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Alamos Gold Discussion Forums - 0UGS

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0UGS Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.596.596.596.591,5300.000.0%
1 Month6.596.596.596.596920.000.0%
3 Months6.596.596.596.597660.000.0%
6 Months6.596.596.596.591,1390.000.0%
1 Year6.596.596.596.591,4230.000.0%
3 Years6.596.596.596.591,5130.000.0%
5 Years7.897.896.516.621,588-1.30-16.48%
Your Recent History
LSE
0UGS
Alamos Gol..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210804 09:30:41