0RLV

Canaccord Genuity Share Price - 0RLV

4.35
0.00 (0.0%)
4.35

Low
4.35

52 Week Range

High
4.35

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Canaccord Genuity Group Inc 0RLV London Ordinary Share CA1348011091 CANACCORD GENUITY GROUP ORD SHS
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 4.35 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
4.35 4.35
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
11:32:40 O 29 786.96 € EUR

Canaccord Genuity Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
0.00 € - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Canaccord Genuity News

Date Time Source News Article
6/01/202120:36PR Newswire (US)Canaccord Genuity Group Inc. Reports Record Fourth Quarter..
6/01/202119:30PR Newswire (US)Canaccord Genuity Group Inc. Reports Record Fourth Quarter..

Canaccord Genuity Discussion Forums - 0RLV

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical 0RLV Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week4.354.354.354.352360.000.0%
1 Month4.354.354.354.352360.000.0%
3 Months4.354.354.354.352460.000.0%
6 Months4.354.354.354.353410.000.0%
1 Year4.354.354.354.352750.000.0%
3 Years4.354.354.354.356310.000.0%
5 Years4.144.353.824.355990.215.07%
Your Recent History
LSE
0RLV
Canaccord ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210613 11:13:21