DP3H

Downing Three Vct Share Price - DP3H

15.00
0.00 (0.0%)
15.00
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Downing Three Vct Plc DP3H London Ordinary Share GB00BH7Y7B35 H SHS 0.1P
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 15.00 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
15.00 15.00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- O 0 15.00p GBX
Industry Sector
MEDIA

Downing Three Vct Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
0.00p - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Downing Three Vct News

Real-Time news about Downing Three Vct Plc (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Downing Three Vct Discussion Forums - DP3H

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical DP3H Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month15.0015.0015.0015.0016,5390.000.0%
3 Months15.0015.0015.0015.0010,7200.000.0%
6 Months18.0018.0015.0016.826,474-3.00-16.67%
1 Year20.0020.0015.0017.647,042-5.00-25.0%
3 Years75.0075.0015.0035.628,418-60.00-80.0%
5 Years76.0080.0015.0049.7110,484-61.00-80.26%
Your Recent History
LSE
DP3H
Downing Th..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210413 05:02:03