POG

Petropavlovsk Share Price - POG

25.32
0.00 (0.0%)
25.32
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Petropavlovsk Plc POG London Ordinary Share GB0031544546 ORD 1P
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 25.32 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
25.32
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
25.30 25.32 0.02 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
11:55:05 O 1,921 25.32p GBX
Industry Sector
MINING

Petropavlovsk Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
983.78Mp - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Petropavlovsk News

Date Time Source News Article
4/12/202109:38UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Petropavlovsk PLC Notification of Major Holdings
3/31/202103:30Alliance NewsPetropavlovsk sets 2021 guidance and plans management..
3/31/202101:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Petropavlovsk PLC Management Update and 2021 Guidance
3/29/202106:23UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Petropavlovsk PLC Notification of Major Holdings
2/09/202110:00UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Petropavlovsk PLC Notification of Major Holdings
1/29/202108:31Alliance NewsPetropavlovsk's IRC In 2020 Output Hike And Gazprombank..
1/29/202105:14UK Regulatory (RNS & others)Petropavlovsk PLC IRC Announcement: Q4 2020 Trading Update

Petropavlovsk Discussion Forums - POG

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical POG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week24.7027.0023.8025.104,012,4130.622.51%
1 Month28.4028.4022.6524.906,696,033-3.08-10.85%
3 Months31.6532.6022.6527.288,065,312-6.33-20.0%
6 Months30.5534.4522.6528.559,203,288-5.23-17.12%
1 Year23.9041.5022.0530.6718,682,5481.425.94%
3 Years7.2041.505.1522.8711,058,08718.12251.67%
5 Years7.2041.505.1519.688,376,52118.12251.67%
Your Recent History
LSE
POG
Petropavlo..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210414 07:12:34